Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Gulley Headstart Storytime
10:15 AM - Beginning Robotics for Homeschooling Families
11:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
10:30 AM - Toddlers 123
3:30 PM - After School Chess Club
4:30 PM - Perler Bead Crafting
5:00 PM - Bibliobots Workshop
5:30 PM - Homework Help
10:30 AM - Bright Minds Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Scrap Craft
4:30 PM - Create a Project with the Home Depot
5:00 PM - Discovery Studio Drop-In
5:30 PM - Homework Help
10:30 AM - Little Learners
4:00 PM - Doggone Reading Fun
4:30 PM - Art Pokestop!
2:00 PM - Pokemon League
10:00 AM - Sanderlin Headstart Storytime
10:30 AM - Let's Grow Baby-Oh!
10:30 AM - Jump, Jive and Jam!
10:30 AM - Toddlers 123
3:30 PM - After School Chess Club
3:30 PM - Homework Help
4:00 PM - Library Centennial Birthday Party
5:00 PM - Bibliobots Workshop
5:30 PM - Homework Help
10:30 AM - Bright Minds Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Music for Little Ones
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Scrap Craft
4:00 PM - UNO Tournament
5:00 PM - Discovery Studio Drop-In
5:30 PM - Homework Help
10:00 AM - Gulley Headstart Storytime
10:30 AM - Little Learners
11:00 AM - Centennial Birthday Celebration!
1:30 PM - Homeschool Discovery Lab
3:30 PM - Homework Help
4:30 PM - Bricks for Kids
4:30 PM - Fun Side of Math! Super Number 10
All Day - Clearwater Public Library System's Centennial Celebration
All Day - Clearwater Public Library System's Centennial Celebration
All Day - Clearwater Public Library System's Centennial Celebration
All Day - Clearwater Public Library System's Centennial Celebration
12:30 PM - Sensory Centennial Celebration
2:00 PM - 100 Second Challege
10:00 AM - Clearwater Headstart Storytime
10:30 AM - Let's Grow Baby-Oh!
10:30 AM - Toddlers 123
3:30 PM - After School Chess Club
3:30 PM - Homework Help
4:30 PM - Doggone Reading Fun
4:30 PM - Pre-School Drawing Class w/ the Young Rembrandts
5:00 PM - Bibliobots Workshop
5:30 PM - Homework Help
10:30 AM - Bright Minds Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Scrap Craft
4:00 PM - Video Game Madness
5:00 PM - Discovery Studio Drop-In
5:30 PM - Family Game Night @ East
5:30 PM - Homework Help
10:30 AM - Little Learners
3:30 PM - Homework Help
2:00 PM - Alumni Storytime!
10:00 AM - Sanderlin Headstart Storytime
10:30 AM - Let's Grow Baby-Oh!
10:30 AM - Toddler Tues-Date Play and Learn
3:30 PM - After School Chess Club
3:30 PM - Homework Help
5:00 PM - Bibliobots Workshop
5:30 PM - Homework Help
10:30 AM - Bright Minds Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Scrap Craft
5:00 PM - Discovery Studio Drop-In
5:30 PM - Homework Help
10:30 AM - Little Learners
3:30 PM - Homework Help